7:24:00 PM

ie hate cramps !!!
my cramps are rly killing me now !
woke up , went to pee .
& when ie wan to flush , ie saw blood.
immd sian diao ..
no wonder my mood is pretty bad .
LOL~


so , tho its sun today , im rotting at hm.
its been awhile since ie last go out.
who wanna ask me out?
Heh ! joking.
'Ns' coming , who will go out.

mum & dad was busy cooking .
cause relative are all coming over to our hus today .
ahma, ahgong , karen auntie all are here.
EXCEPT this stupid georginaaaaa AW SHI YA !

oi , u idiot . say u love me , faster come laaaa .
ie wanna kiss u la !
LOL =D
waiting for her , so that ie can eat =/

recently , ie haven been eating much .
1 meal per day .
ie can dont eat all the way till dinner
& ie actually feel fcuking full when eating dinner.
but my stomach was empty laa.
no idea whats going on with me .
Huummppf !

so , ie noe , ie haven been posting piic .
cause ie didnt go out.
so , ytd.
while bro was mapling .. ie cam-whore in his room.
W/O make up .
YES , the piic will be fcuking ugly.
NOW , u guys will get to see how ie look like w/o make up .
dont get shock uh (:

FIRST , ie will upload my some snapshot taken in maple (:

Photobucket
bro solo zak .
Photobucket
ME behaving like a model in maple.
Photobucket
Photobucket
Photobucket

TaDAAA , my hairstyle isnt this actually .
but ie changed my hairstyle as ie rb as a sin , so must look cool abit maa.
LOL!

Ok , now is me without make up and to make it more shocking .
WITH MY SPECS ON !!

Photobucket
Ok , first piic . alil dark ..
cause , still dont dare take my face laaa.
LOL.

Photobucket
tutu mouth !( sad pose )

Photobucket
FULL view =D ( happy post )

Photobucket
act cute post !

Heh !

Photobucket
this is how ie play com!

Nahh . jokee !
just acting one post .
its damn uncomfortable laa.

Photobucket
this piic is taken like 1hr ago .
this boy , come my hus & sleep !

Photobucket
this is annabel , she will be a very pretty girl when she grows up !!
agree ?!

kkays , nutting much to write abt liiao .
stay tune (:

LOVES CAS ♥

You Might Also Like

0 comments

Like us on Facebook

Flickr Images