11:59:00 PM

Homed ,
kaming sent me home today ^^
its been awhile since he last sent me home uh.
lols!
Thanks :)

So , anws.
went out with my beloved nana and geo ,
watched the sniper?
ie think so , not sure what the title is ,
the main thing is that , edison cheng is acting inside !!
woots ~
he is sooooo fucking hot ,
ie wont deny , if he ever stand infront of me ,
ie will rip his shirt off man !
he is like so so so hot , omg !

Nana was like "edison leh ... edison leh !!"
lols , damn funny .
the movie isnt bad too , story line is nice :)
so it worth a watch ,
ratings : 8.5 / 10

after movie , nana's mum called .
so , went to find her .
walked ard , and den went for starbucks.
wahlao , ie got stomache after drinking it loh >.<
after sitting awhile ,
headed down with nana and geo to yishun ,
met kaming and had dinner tgt .
after that , he sent me home.

Oh , here are the pic for today :)
Photobucket
at home.
Photobucket
dress code for today.
Photobucket
After movie :)
Photobucket
Photobucket
kissy trademark
Photobucket
nana's bro eating mango , super cute , dont u think so ?
Photobucket
he playing with the mirror reflection.
Photobucket
How cute !
So cute that ie HAD to take a pic with him >.<
Photobucket
Photobucket
Photobucket
cam-whored while waiting for kaming to order my food.
Photobucket
Photobucket
2 coke ? is never enough :)
Photobucket
Nana and geo.
Photobucket
Me and kaming .
Photobucket
Photobucket
Photobucket
Photobucket
Photobucket
cam-whore A LOT !
Photobucket
YES , ie noe , u guys must be thinking why on earth am ie wearing my glass in mac =.-??!
Photobucket
idk y either >.<
Photobucket
tho this pic is blur , i LOVE this pic :)
and dont ask me why so blur ,
its cause im using my front cam + with shaky hands >.<
Photobucket
Photobucket
Every pic ie like , its blurry ! Why is this :(
Photobucket
This pic is cuteee :)
Photobucket
ie think .... the sunglass look nice on me >.<
Photobucket
SO CUTE !
Photobucket
This pic is nice .. right?
Photobucket
Last pic for today :)
I like this pic too anws.

So yeah , bro is rushing me ..
ass :x

ie hope someone wakes up ,
i love you babe , i hope u know who is good and bad.
i dont wish to see u get hurt , cause i love you.
YOU are my dearest , i love you so so so much .
seeing u jumping into the hole again and again ...
rly pisses me off and upsets me ,
ie hope u know what u are doing my dear .
that person isnt goood , that person is a trash ,
that person shouldnt be occupying ur heart .
That person should just die and leave this world.

If that person is a wonderful person , who worth u .
By all means , i will give u my blessing , i will feel happy for u .
But that person ISNT , not even a TINY BIT !!
i cant watch u hurt urself and not do anything ..
girl , wake up :/

and yeah ..
another person is having mood swing :/
idk , thats what ie feel ...
hmmms :/ hope u are fine.

goodnites everyone :D
stay tune (:

LOVES CAS ♥

p / s : i cant watch u fall , i have to save u before ur feelings for that bastard grows deeper !

You Might Also Like

0 comments

Like us on Facebook

Flickr Images