1:07:00 AM

Another wonderful day passed , i love you ♥


Just reached home .. today was a fun fun day .
Woke up at 11:30 to get prepare , most impt thing on the list was to apply SUN BLOCK!!
hahaha and making sure that i dont miss any part of my body .

met boyfriend & jackson at 1?
we waited for qinghai to reach and went to yishun funland to play arcade while waiting for kaijie to reach .

After that , we headed to jurong swimming complex (:
put our bags into the lockers and start swimming .
Played the current first , den the slides... follow by wave !
was damn fun plus its been soo long since i last swam .
swam from 4:30 till almost 7 , went to bathe and change before heading back to yck .
Watched the guys play basketball & home sweet home .

Anws , im starting work tmr .
working at ion shopping center (:
Whole new environment thus im quite nervous?
boyfriend say he might pick me up from work tmr since its my first day ^^
hehe , meeting chia after work for supper too ... ( but im not eating la ! )

Okay , pictures !

Photobucket
the guys walking to the swimming complex.
Photobucket
After swimming , lols .
its was super cold can ?! btw , kaijie was covering his pink nipple . haha !
Photobucket
Photobucket
Boyfriend ♥
Photobucket
The person photo taking skill sucks ! -.-
Photobucket
anws , the water was super cold .. after taking .. all of us we dashing out of the pool . hahah!
Photobucket
Lent the boys shampoo and soap while i wait for them outside .. and they suddenly dash out frm the toilet LIKE THAT!
i was like ' WOAAAAH ... okay okay .. ' * immediately take out camera * .
hahaha :D
Photobucket
My cute dear dear.
Photobucket
at KFC.
Photobucket
:)

Pictures of boyfriend and myself .
Happy 5th - 261109
Photobucket
Love in the air.
Photobucket
(:
Photobucket
:D
Photobucket
Muacks for dear dear . ♥

Had an enjoyable 5th tho we had friends along :)

Tmr is start of work , sighs sigh sigh ... not really looking forward tho .
but meeting boyfriend before going to work .

stay tune (:

LOVES CAS ♥

P/S : i love you raymond chong kok wai !

You Might Also Like

0 comments

Like us on Facebook

Flickr Images