1:10:00 AM

CONTINUE OF THE 1ST POST .


Back home now.
Met raymond and the rest, best of all... sheryl came too!! i miss that babe so much ♥
hehe!

Alright.

MOVIDA NIGHT.

It was Vivien and Natasha's birthday, celebrated at Movida.
Had so much fun , the alcohol were like free flow...
kept taking shots, bottoms up etc.
I was so wasted that night but it was one of the best party night.
Photobucket
Photobucket
Brother and myself.
Photobucket
Nana, Georgina and Roy.
Photobucket
My darlings ♥
Photobucket
Georgina and Roy.
Photobucket
My brother and me look like couple here! HAHAHA
Photobucket
Natasha ♥
Photobucket
Photobucket
The drinks.
Photobucket
When i was high.. HAHAH
Photobucket
Photobucket
HAHAHA!
Photobucket
Photobucket
I have the yellow one at home ! :)
Photobucket
Photobucket
Photobucket
Photo with constance.
Photobucket
aww! cousinly love.
Photobucket
OKAY! i looked so wasted.

Anyway, i had an enjoyable night at Movida. Really awesome with these loves around.

Had hangover the next morning yet i woke up at 7am for Marina Barrage with the boyfriend and friends.
I didnt want to be so mean to skip their outing just because of a party last night.
Damn, I'm so pround of myself.

MARINA BARRAGE


Photobucket

Photobucket
Myself & my boy.
Photobucket
I hid in the umberalla as much as i could, yeah. I'm sucha bimbo. Who cares?!
Photobucket
The guys with the kite.
Photobucket
Photobucket
Photobucket
Seriously, when i think of this guy.. I know i love him!
Photobucket
Boyfriend and Junhuei.
Photobucket
Photobucket
Wearing Jackson's cap.
Photobucket
Myself and Bridget
Photobucket
Raymond's running with the kite.

Jumping shots.
Photobucket
Raymond, myself, Jun huei, Bridget and Daniel.
Photobucket
:)

Photobucket
The guys
Photobucket
Photobucket
The Kite!
Photobucket
Qinghai and Myself.
Photobucket
Photobucket
Me and Bridget :D
Photobucket
Photobucket
LOL. nice shot !
Photobucket
Myself.
Photobucket
EPIC MAN !
Photobucket

Photobucket
Photobucket
Photobucket
Photobucket
HAHA. candid shot.

Photobucket
Photobucket
Photobucket

Photobucket
Love my new hairdo!

Photobucket
Photobucket
Photobucket
R ♥ C !!!!

BBQ @ JAMES HOUSE

Photobucket
BF.
Photobucket
Photobucket
Daniel in his invisible top!
Photobucket
Alcohol anyone?
Photobucket
Swimming was awesome!
Photobucket
Raymond.

Photobucket
Photobucket
Had so much fun swimming with baby
Photobucket
xoxo!

Photobucket
So much food !

Lastly, a group photo !
Photobucket
♥ them all!

The very next day was our 1 year and 2nd month anniversary,
headed out to Raymond's place.
Photobucket
Photobucket
Photobucket
LOL! camwhored while walking. Pardon me!
Photobucket
Look at raymond's horrifying sunburn !
Photobucket
Our dinner !
Photobucket
Photobucket

We end our day by walking all the way back to his place from amkhub.
Had an awesome time just chatting along the way :)
I love it ♥ I love him ♥♥

stay tune (:

LOVES CAS ♥

You Might Also Like

0 comments

Like us on Facebook

Flickr Images